Açlık Oyunları
  • Seanslar
  • Fragman ve Videolar
  • Oyuncular
  • Eleştiriler
  • Fotoğraflar
  • Biliyor muydunuz?

Yönetmen

Oyuncular

Seneca Crane
Primrose Everdeen
Mrs. Everdeen
Claudius Templesmith
Rue
Amandla Stenberg
 
Amandla Stenberg
Cato
Tresch
Clove
Glimmer
Marvel
Jack Quaid
 
Jack Quaid
Avox Girl
Amber Chaney
 
Amber Chaney
Foxface
Jacqueline Emerson
 
Jacqueline Emerson
Registration Woman
Tribute propaganda film
Sandino Moya-Smith
 
Sandino Moya-Smith
Peeta's Mom
Raiko Bowman
 
Raiko Bowman
Peacemaker n°1
Peacemaker n°2
Peacemaker n°3
District 3 Boy
District 3 Tribute Girl
Kalia Prescott
 
Kalia Prescott
District 4 Tribute Boy
Ethan Jamieson
 
Ethan Jamieson
District 8 Tribute Girl
Mackenzie Lintz
 
Mackenzie Lintz
District 9 Tribute
Annie Thurman
 
Annie Thurman
District 10 Tribute Girl
Dakota Hood
 
Dakota Hood
Atala
Birthday boy
Shane Bissell
 
Shane Bissell
Technician hovercraft
Kate Kneeland
 
Kate Kneeland
Game Center Technician #1
Game Center Technician #2
Game Center Technician #3
Tim Taylor
 
Tim Taylor
Game Center Technician #3
Jack Ross
 
Jack Ross
District 6 Tribute
District 6 Tribute Girl
Kara Peterson
 
Kara Peterson
Yukarıya dön

Yapım

Ortak yapımcı
Aldric La’auli Porter
Ortak yapımcı
Martin Cohen (II)
Ortak yapımcı
Bryan Unkeless
Ortak yapımcı
Diana Alvarez
Yapımcı
Nina Jacobson
Yapımcı
Jon Kilik
Bütçe sorumlusu
Suzanne Collins
Yukarıya dön

Senaryo

Senarist
Gary Ross
Senarist
Suzanne Collins
Senarist
Billy Ray
Orijinal fikir
Suzanne Collins
Yukarıya dön

Teknik ekip

Besteci (Tema müziği)
Taylor Swift
1. yönetmen yardımcısı
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Yapım süpervizörü
Donna Sloan
Dublör koordinatörü
Chad Stahelski
Post-prodüksiyon koordinatörü
Alexandra N. Gonzalez
Aksesuar sorumlusu
Trish Gallaher Glenn
Make-up supervisor
Ve Neill
Görsel gelişim
Tim Flattery
İlüstratör
Joanna Bush
Özel efektler
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Terbiyeci
Joe Camp (II)
Senaryo denetçisi
Dawn Gilliam
Görüntü yönetmeni
Ross Dunkerley
Kamera operatörü
Duane Manwiller
Ses tasarımcısı
Carl Rudisill
Sound mix
Michael Prestwood Smith
Yapım süpervizörü
Douglas Dresser
Yapım koordinatörü
S. Todd Christensen
Konsept sanatçı
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Danışman
Joseph Horrigan
Müzik yapımcısı
T-Bone Burnett
Storyboard sanatçısı
Leonard Morganti
Başrol oyuncusu
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Müzik mix
Shawn Murphy
İlave müzik bestecisi
T-Bone Burnett
Sound mix
Michael Keller
Konsept sanatçı
Robert Stromberg
Terbiyeci
Cathy Pittman
İlave müzik bestecisi
William Ross
Dublör
Karin Silvestri-Coye
Kamera operatörü
Maurice K. McGuire
Set Dekoratörü
John Berger (I)
Kamera operatörü
Robby Baumgartner
Terbiyeci
Steve Becker
Set Dekoratörü
Alex McCarroll
Terbiyeci
Kenneth Shelton
Besteci (Tema müziği)
T-Bone Burnett
Set Dekoratörü
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Görüntü yönetmeni
Tom Stern
Besteci
James Newton Howard
Yardımcı yönetmen
Jeffrey Wetzel
Cast direktörü
Debra Zane
Sanat yönetmeni
Paul Richards
Sanat yönetmeni
Robert Fechtman
Genel yayın yönetmeni
Stephen Mirrione
2. birim yönetmeni
Steven Soderbergh
Yapım amiri
Allison Shearmur
2. birim yönetmeni
Chad Stahelski
2. birim yönetmeni
Jon Kilik
Kostüm şefi
Judianna Makovsky
Yukarıya dön

Dağıtım

Basın sorumlusu
François Frey
Yukarıya dön

Şirket bilgileri

Türk dağıtımcı
Tiglon
Halkla İlişkiler Ajansı
Kinema Film
Yabancı dağıtımcı
Lionsgate
Yapım
Larger Than Life Productions
Yapım
Lionsgate
Yapım
Ludas Productions